Broken Top GC | | Sunday, June 23, 2019 | Updated 6/22/2019 8:33:50 PM |
| Please be on time. Players will need to arrive in time to register during their window below and be prepared to compete at the start |
| time listed. Please allow for delays in transit to the qualifying site. Once the following competition has begun, late competitors will |
| not be able to compete. |
| |
| For information on the competitions and scoring please visit www.drivechipandputt.com and view the Rules tab. |
| |
| Notice: Once a player begins a particular skill they will complete that skill without coaching or other assistance. |
Boys | | 14-15 | | Division determined by age as of the National Finals - April 5. 2020. |
Register Between | Competition Starts |
8:15 AM | | 9:00 AM | | 9:00 AM | | 101 | MacLeod, Brody | Bend, Oregon |
8:15 AM | | 9:00 AM | | 9:00 AM | | 102 | Foley, Logan | Bend, Oregon |
8:15 AM | | 9:00 AM | | 9:00 AM | | 103 | High, Zachary | Bend, Oregon |
8:15 AM | | 9:00 AM | | 9:00 AM | | 104 | Smith, Palmer | Prineville, Oregon |
8:26 AM | | 9:11 AM | | 9:11 AM | | 105 | Carmichael, Pearson | Bend, Oregon |
8:26 AM | | 9:11 AM | | 9:11 AM | | 106 | Mitchell, Ryan | Bend, Oregon |
8:26 AM | | 9:11 AM | | 9:11 AM | | 107 | Reynolds, Jak | Bend, Oregon |
8:26 AM | | 9:11 AM | | 9:11 AM | | 108 | King, John | Bend, Oregon |
8:37 AM | | 9:22 AM | | 9:22 AM | | 109 | Wainwright, Jackson | Bend, Oregon |
8:37 AM | | 9:22 AM | | 9:22 AM | | 110 | Grieb, Brody | Bend, Oregon |
8:37 AM | | 9:22 AM | | 9:22 AM | | 111 | Botten, Ethan | Redmond, Oregon |
Girls | | 14-15 | | Division determined by age as of the National Finals - April 5. 2020. |
Register Between | Competition Starts |
8:48 AM | | 9:33 AM | | 9:33 AM | | 201 | Von Behren, Katrina | Bend, Oregon |
8:48 AM | | 9:33 AM | | 9:33 AM | | 202 | Janecek, Jocelyn | Banks, Oregon |
8:48 AM | | 9:33 AM | | 9:33 AM | | 203 | Anderson, Piper | Madras, Oregon |
Boys | | 12-13 | | Division determined by age as of the National Finals - April 5. 2020. |
Register Between | Competition Starts |
8:59 AM | | 9:44 AM | | 9:44 AM | | 301 | Pattison, Stevin | Bend, Oregon |
8:59 AM | | 9:44 AM | | 9:44 AM | | 302 | Williams, Charles | Prineville, Oregon |
8:59 AM | | 9:44 AM | | 9:44 AM | | 303 | MacFarland, Wilder | Issaquah, Washington |
8:59 AM | | 9:44 AM | | 9:44 AM | | 304 | Krauss, Carson | Grants Pass, Oregon |
9:10 AM | | 9:55 AM | | 9:55 AM | | 305 | Yeomans, John | Aliso Visjk, California |
9:10 AM | | 9:55 AM | | 9:55 AM | | 306 | Harper, Owen | Bend, Oregon |
9:10 AM | | 9:55 AM | | 9:55 AM | | 307 | Hobin, Cutler | Bend, Oregon |
9:10 AM | | 9:55 AM | | 9:55 AM | | 308 | Hoshi, Kenji | Bend, Oregon |
9:21 AM | | 10:06 AM | | 10:06 AM | | 309 | Castle, Austin | Bend, Oregon |
9:21 AM | | 10:06 AM | | 10:06 AM | | 310 | Spitler, Eli | Bend, Oregon |
9:21 AM | | 10:06 AM | | 10:06 AM | | 311 | Quinn, Ryan | Prineville, Oregon |
9:21 AM | | 10:06 AM | | 10:06 AM | | 312 | Burnett, Connor | Medford, Oregon |
9:32 AM | | 10:17 AM | | 10:17 AM | | 313 | Lester, Zachary | Powell Butte, Oregon |
9:32 AM | | 10:17 AM | | 10:17 AM | | 314 | Grieb, Ryder | Bend, Oregon |
9:32 AM | | 10:17 AM | | 10:17 AM | | 315 | Cole, Tate | Bend, Oregon |
9:32 AM | | 10:17 AM | | 10:17 AM | | 316 | Smith, Cooper | Gresham, Oregon |
9:32 AM | | 10:17 AM | | 10:17 AM | | 317 | Carroll, Jackson | Bend, Oregon |
Girls | | 12-13 | | Division determined by age as of the National Finals - April 5. 2020. |
Register Between | Competition Starts |
9:50 AM | | 10:35 AM | | 10:35 AM | | 401 | Von Behren, Ashley | Bend, Oregon |
9:50 AM | | 10:35 AM | | 10:35 AM | | 402 | Janecek, Jade | Banks, Oregon |
9:50 AM | | 10:35 AM | | 10:35 AM | | 403 | Kalberg, Makai | Bend, Oregon |
10:00 AM | | 10:45 AM | | 10:45 AM | | 405 | Gourley, Ava | Bend, Oregon |
10:00 AM | | 10:45 AM | | 10:45 AM | | 406 | Hall, Madeline | Bend, Oregon |
10:00 AM | | 10:45 AM | | 10:45 AM | | 407 | Richardson, Payton | Redmond, Oregon |
Boys | | 10-11 | | Division determined by age as of the National Finals - April 5. 2020. |
Register Between | Competition Starts |
10:10 AM | | 10:55 AM | | 10:55 AM | | 501 | Duval, Luke | Bend, Oregon |
10:10 AM | | 10:55 AM | | 10:55 AM | | 502 | Schroeder, Grant | Bend, Oregon |
10:10 AM | | 10:55 AM | | 10:55 AM | | 503 | Bohannon, Otto | Bend, Oregon |
10:10 AM | | 10:55 AM | | 10:55 AM | | 504 | Karshner, Luke | Bend, Oregon |
10:20 AM | | 11:05 AM | | 11:05 AM | | 505 | Chapman, Stephen | Redmond, Oregon |
10:20 AM | | 11:05 AM | | 11:05 AM | | 506 | Stafford, Benjamin | Bend, Oregon |
10:20 AM | | 11:05 AM | | 11:05 AM | | 507 | Blyth, Miles | Bend, Oregon |
10:20 AM | | 11:05 AM | | 11:05 AM | | 508 | Greenough, Owen | Bend, Oregon |
10:30 AM | | 11:15 AM | | 11:15 AM | | 509 | Yamawaki, Remington | Bend, Oregon |
10:30 AM | | 11:15 AM | | 11:15 AM | | 510 | Wainwright, Eli | Bend, Oregon |
10:30 AM | | 11:15 AM | | 11:15 AM | | 511 | Webb, Carsen | Bend, Oregon |
10:30 AM | | 11:15 AM | | 11:15 AM | | 512 | Nicol, Greyson | Bend, Oregon |
10:40 AM | | 11:25 AM | | 11:25 AM | | 513 | O'gorman, Graeme | Prineville, Oregon |
10:40 AM | | 11:25 AM | | 11:25 AM | | 514 | Grieb, Bryce | Bend, Oregon |
10:40 AM | | 11:25 AM | | 11:25 AM | | 515 | Baird, Liam | Bend, Oregon |
10:40 AM | | 11:25 AM | | 11:25 AM | | 516 | Kranz, Ryder | Bend, Oregon |
10:50 AM | | 11:35 AM | | 11:35 AM | | 517 | Pietrzak, Ben | Bend, Oregon |
10:50 AM | | 11:35 AM | | 11:35 AM | | 518 | Ditty, Bryden | Bend, Oregon |
10:50 AM | | 11:35 AM | | 11:35 AM | | 519 | Cole, Harlan | Bend, Oregon |
Girls | | 10-11 | | Division determined by age as of the National Finals - April 5. 2020. |
Register Between | Competition Starts |
11:00 AM | | 11:45 AM | | 11:45 AM | | 601 | Wendorf, Hannah | Lake Oswego, Oregon |
11:00 AM | | 11:45 AM | | 11:45 AM | | 602 | Young, Asia | Bend, Oregon |
11:00 AM | | 11:45 AM | | 11:45 AM | | 603 | Bitzer, Zoe | Klamath Falls, Oregon |
11:00 AM | | 11:45 AM | | 11:45 AM | | 604 | Anderson, Brooklin | Madras, Oregon |
11:09 AM | | 11:54 AM | | 11:54 AM | | 605 | Harper, Myla | Bend, Oregon |
11:09 AM | | 11:54 AM | | 11:54 AM | | 606 | Miller, Liliana | Bend, Oregon |
11:09 AM | | 11:54 AM | | 11:54 AM | | 607 | Klein, Lauren | Bend, Oregon |
11:09 AM | | 11:54 AM | | 11:54 AM | | 608 | Burnett, Cameron | Medford, Oregon |
Boys | | 7-9 | | Division determined by age as of the National Finals - April 5. 2020. |
Register Between | Competition Starts |
11:20 AM | | 12:05 PM | | 12:05 PM | | 702 | Kranz, Vaughn | Bend, Oregon |
11:20 AM | | 12:05 PM | | 12:05 PM | | 703 | Langford, Myles | Bend, Oregon |
11:20 AM | | 12:05 PM | | 12:05 PM | | 704 | Langford, Calvin | Bend, Oregon |
11:28 AM | | 12:13 PM | | 12:13 PM | | 705 | Janecek, Jalen | Banks, Oregon |
11:28 AM | | 12:13 PM | | 12:13 PM | | 706 | Ballard, Quincy | Eagle Point, Oregon |
11:28 AM | | 12:13 PM | | 12:13 PM | | 707 | Geraghty, Keegan | Bend, Oregon |
11:28 AM | | 12:13 PM | | 12:13 PM | | 708 | Bitzer, Braxton | Klamath Falls, Oregon |
11:36 AM | | 12:21 PM | | 12:21 PM | | 709 | Downs, Bo | Terrebonne, Oregon |
11:36 AM | | 12:21 PM | | 12:21 PM | | 710 | Hammond, Mason | Central Point, Oregon |
11:36 AM | | 12:21 PM | | 12:21 PM | | 711 | King, Henry | Bend, Oregon |
11:36 AM | | 12:21 PM | | 12:21 PM | | 712 | Doudney, Pierce | Bend, Oregon |
11:44 AM | | 12:29 PM | | 12:29 PM | | 713 | Quinn, Noah | Prineville, Oregon |
11:44 AM | | 12:29 PM | | 12:29 PM | | 714 | Alvarade, Brayden | Portland, Oregon |
11:44 AM | | 12:29 PM | | 12:29 PM | | 715 | Baird, Holden | Bend, Oregon |
11:44 AM | | 12:29 PM | | 12:29 PM | | 716 | Cole, Porter | Bend, Oregon |
11:52 AM | | 12:37 PM | | 12:37 PM | | 717 | Smith, Harvey | Gresham, Oregon |
11:52 AM | | 12:37 PM | | 12:37 PM | | 718 | Smith, Burke | Gresham, Oregon |
11:52 AM | | 12:37 PM | | 12:37 PM | | 719 | Sheerer, Gatlin | Bend, Oregon |
11:52 AM | | 12:37 PM | | 12:37 PM | | 720 | Pietrzak, Miles | Bend, Oregon |
11:52 AM | | 12:37 PM | | 12:37 PM | | 721 | Ditty, Callen | Bend, Oregon |
Girls | | 7-9 | | Division determined by age as of the National Finals - April 5. 2020. |
Register Between | Competition Starts |
12:10 PM | | 12:55 PM | | 12:55 PM | | 801 | Moore, Addison | Bend, Oregon |
12:10 PM | | 12:55 PM | | 12:55 PM | | 802 | Duval, Paige | Bend, Oregon |
12:10 PM | | 12:55 PM | | 12:55 PM | | 803 | Struble, Taylor | Bend, Oregon |
12:10 PM | | 12:55 PM | | 12:55 PM | | 804 | Brookman, Addison | Bend, Oregon |
1