High Cedars Golf Club | | Sunday, June 9, 2019 | Updated 6/7/2019 11:59:30 AM |
| Please be on time. Players will need to arrive in time to register during their window below and be prepared to compete at the start |
| time listed. Please allow for delays in transit to the qualifying site. Once the following competition has begun, late competitors will |
| not be able to compete. |
| |
| For information on the competitions and scoring please visit www.drivechipandputt.com and view the Rules tab. |
| |
| Notice: Once a player begins a particular skill they will complete that skill without coaching or other assistance. |
Boys | | 14-15 | | Division determined by age as of the National Finals - April 5. 2020. |
Register Between | Competition Starts |
8:15 AM | | 9:00 AM | | 9:00 AM | | 101 | O'Connell, Riley | Puyallup, Washington |
8:15 AM | | 9:00 AM | | 9:00 AM | | 102 | Burns, Maxwell | Lakewood, Washington |
8:15 AM | | 9:00 AM | | 9:00 AM | | 103 | Myers, Hayden | Kent, Washington |
8:15 AM | | 9:00 AM | | 9:00 AM | | 104 | Wicklander, Cole | Tacoma, Washington |
8:27 AM | | 9:12 AM | | 9:12 AM | | 105 | Yancey, Justice | Puyallup, Washington |
8:27 AM | | 9:12 AM | | 9:12 AM | | 106 | Greer, Joseph | Tacoma, Washington |
8:27 AM | | 9:12 AM | | 9:12 AM | | 107 | Carswell, Denby | Burnaby, BC |
8:27 AM | | 9:12 AM | | 9:12 AM | | 108 | Chang, Elsdon | Kent, Washington |
8:54 AM | | 9:24 AM | | 9:24 AM | | 109 | Martin, Jackson | Orting, Washington |
8:54 AM | | 9:24 AM | | 9:24 AM | | 110 | Vacca, Prisco | Auburn, Washington |
8:54 AM | | 9:24 AM | | 9:24 AM | | 111 | Maulding, Brock | Lake Tapps, Washington |
8:54 AM | | 9:24 AM | | 9:24 AM | | 112 | Buck, Noah | Puyallup, Washington |
9:06 AM | | 9:36 AM | | 9:36 AM | | 113 | Suh, Brandon | Mill Creek, Washington |
9:06 AM | | 9:36 AM | | 9:36 AM | | 114 | Haynes, Ben | Lakewood, Washington |
9:06 AM | | 9:36 AM | | 9:36 AM | | 115 | Riebli, Evan | Bonney Lake, Washington |
9:06 AM | | 9:36 AM | | 9:36 AM | | 116 | Nixon, John | Puyallup, Washington |
9:18 AM | | 9:48 AM | | 9:48 AM | | 118 | Solis, Preston | Olympia, Washington |
9:18 AM | | 9:48 AM | | 9:48 AM | | 119 | Lee, Charis | Federal Way, Washington |
9:18 AM | | 9:48 AM | | 9:48 AM | | 120 | Turner, Jack | Edgewood, Washington |
9:30 AM | | 10:00 AM | | 10:00 AM | | 121 | Masenheimer, Michael | Puyallup, Washington |
9:30 AM | | 10:00 AM | | 10:00 AM | | 122 | Sprouse, Drew | Carbonado, Washington |
9:30 AM | | 10:00 AM | | 10:00 AM | | 123 | Jung, Nicolas | Sumner, Washington |
9:30 AM | | 10:00 AM | | 10:00 AM | | 124 | Mam, Carter | Tacoma, Washington |
Girls | | 14-15 | | Division determined by age as of the National Finals - April 5. 2020. |
Register Between | Competition Starts |
9:35 AM | | 10:20 AM | | 10:20 AM | | 201 | White, Makayla | Spanaway, Washington |
9:35 AM | | 10:20 AM | | 10:20 AM | | 202 | Villasenor, Lucena | Newcastle, Washington |
9:35 AM | | 10:20 AM | | 10:20 AM | | 203 | Johnson, Una | Tacoma, Washington |
9:35 AM | | 10:20 AM | | 10:20 AM | | 204 | Vaughan, Katie | Gig Harbor, Washington |
9:46 AM | | 10:31 AM | | 10:31 AM | | 205 | Chalasani, Sanjana | Tumwater, Washington |
9:46 AM | | 10:31 AM | | 10:31 AM | | 206 | Chevalier, Raegan | Buckley, Washington |
9:46 AM | | 10:31 AM | | 10:31 AM | | 207 | Zhang, Wenna | Sammamish, Washington |
9:57 AM | | 10:42 AM | | 10:42 AM | | 209 | Fernando, Triana | Kirkland, Washington |
9:57 AM | | 10:42 AM | | 10:42 AM | | 211 | Fenton, Brigitte | Auburn, Washington |
10:08 AM | | 10:53 AM | | 10:53 AM | | 213 | Stolzenberg, Annalise | Langley, BC |
10:08 AM | | 10:53 AM | | 10:53 AM | | 214 | Lengfelder, Bailey | Renton, Washington |
10:08 AM | | 10:53 AM | | 10:53 AM | | 215 | Ford, Brooke | Puyallup, Washington |
Boys | | 12-13 | | Division determined by age as of the National Finals - April 5. 2020. |
Register Between | Competition Starts |
10:20 AM | | 11:05 AM | | 11:05 AM | | 301 | Squires, Cian | Orting, Washington |
10:20 AM | | 11:05 AM | | 11:05 AM | | 302 | Takeshita, Ryan | Auburn, Washington |
10:20 AM | | 11:05 AM | | 11:05 AM | | 303 | Seong, Jeff | Tacoma, Washington |
10:20 AM | | 11:05 AM | | 11:05 AM | | 304 | Neeley, Elliott | Puyallup, Washington |
10:31 AM | | 11:16 AM | | 11:16 AM | | 305 | Evans, Kary | Bonney Lake, Washington |
10:31 AM | | 11:16 AM | | 11:16 AM | | 306 | Alwert, Jordan | Tacoma, Washington |
10:31 AM | | 11:16 AM | | 11:16 AM | | 307 | Nguyen, Ethan | Renton, Washington |
10:31 AM | | 11:16 AM | | 11:16 AM | | 308 | Robertson, Justin | University Place, Washington |
10:42 AM | | 11:27 AM | | 11:27 AM | | 309 | Halverstadt, Benjamin | Chehalis, Washington |
10:42 AM | | 11:27 AM | | 11:27 AM | | 310 | O'Neal, Tristan | Gig Harbor, Washington |
10:42 AM | | 11:27 AM | | 11:27 AM | | 311 | McCabe, Tommy | Lake Tapps, Washington |
10:42 AM | | 11:27 AM | | 11:27 AM | | 312 | Wyrick, Luke | Mukilteo, Washington |
10:53 AM | | 11:38 AM | | 11:38 AM | | 313 | Bordeaux, James | University Place, Washington |
10:53 AM | | 11:38 AM | | 11:38 AM | | 314 | Seamount/Meconi, Wayne | Tacoma, Washington |
10:53 AM | | 11:38 AM | | 11:38 AM | | 315 | Mahar, Paddy | Shoreline, Washington |
10:53 AM | | 11:38 AM | | 11:38 AM | | 316 | Pritchett, Calvin | Graham, Washington |
11:04 AM | | 11:49 AM | | 11:49 AM | | 317 | Haynes, Jack | Lakewood, Washington |
11:04 AM | | 11:49 AM | | 11:49 AM | | 318 | Tatarian, Samuel | Lacey, Washington |
11:04 AM | | 11:49 AM | | 11:49 AM | | 319 | Potter, Brennan | Auburn, Washington |
11:04 AM | | 11:49 AM | | 11:49 AM | | 320 | Wang, Benjamin | Kirkland, Washington |
11:15 AM | | 12:00 PM | | 12:00 PM | | 321 | Johnson, Charlie | Lake Tapps, Washington |
11:15 AM | | 12:00 PM | | 12:00 PM | | 322 | Root, Gavin | Montesano, Washington |
11:15 AM | | 12:00 PM | | 12:00 PM | | 323 | Bao, Aiden | Auburn, Washington |
11:15 AM | | 12:00 PM | | 12:00 PM | | 324 | Bao, Brandon | Auburn, Washington |
11:26 AM | | 12:11 PM | | 12:11 PM | | 325 | Boden, Jakob | Issaquah, Washington |
11:26 AM | | 12:11 PM | | 12:11 PM | | 326 | Guarisco, Jovanni | Aberdeen, Washington |
11:26 AM | | 12:11 PM | | 12:11 PM | | 327 | Liu, William | Bellevue, Washington |
11:26 AM | | 12:11 PM | | 12:11 PM | | 328 | Liu, Charles | Bellevue, Washington |
11:37 AM | | 12:22 PM | | 12:22 PM | | 329 | Arnold, Mason | Buckley, Washington |
Girls | | 12-13 | | Division determined by age as of the National Finals - April 5. 2020. |
Register Between | Competition Starts |
11:45 AM | | 12:30 PM | | 12:30 PM | | 401 | Aubry, Maizey | Puyallup, Washington |
11:45 AM | | 12:30 PM | | 12:30 PM | | 402 | Peri, Maddi | Lake Tapps, Washington |
11:45 AM | | 12:30 PM | | 12:30 PM | | 403 | Russell, Bella | Spanaway, Washington |
11:45 AM | | 12:30 PM | | 12:30 PM | | 404 | Mahler, Lexie | Buckley, Washington |
11:55 AM | | 12:40 PM | | 12:40 PM | | 405 | Wasankari, Alexa | Yelm, Washington |
11:55 AM | | 12:40 PM | | 12:40 PM | | 406 | Mainio, Abby | Aberdeen, Washington |
11:55 AM | | 12:40 PM | | 12:40 PM | | 407 | Morelli, Lucia | Mercer Island, Washington |
11:55 AM | | 12:40 PM | | 12:40 PM | | 408 | Delaney, Tierney | Spanaway, Washington |
12:05 PM | | 12:50 PM | | 12:50 PM | | 409 | Marsh, Alivia | Sumner, Washington |
12:05 PM | | 12:50 PM | | 12:50 PM | | 410 | Klemkow, Alle | Buckley, Washington |
12:05 PM | | 12:50 PM | | 12:50 PM | | 411 | Klemkow, Ella | Buckley, Washington |
12:15 PM | | 1:00 PM | | 1:00 PM | | 413 | Rajcich, Britt | Aberdeen, Washington |
12:15 PM | | 1:00 PM | | 1:00 PM | | 414 | McCracken, Kaitlyn | Aberdeen, Washington |
12:15 PM | | 1:00 PM | | 1:00 PM | | 415 | Hartman, Lucy | Tacoma, Washington |
12:15 PM | | 1:00 PM | | 1:00 PM | | 416 | Nguyen, Brianna | Bellevue, Washington |
12:25 PM | | 1:10 PM | | 1:10 PM | | 417 | Blankenship, Melony | Yelm, Washington |
12:25 PM | | 1:10 PM | | 1:10 PM | | 418 | Sanabria, Shayalanni | Tacoma, Washington |
12:25 PM | | 1:10 PM | | 1:10 PM | | 419 | Troeh, Annie | Aberdeen, Washington |
Boys | | 10-11 | | Division determined by age as of the National Finals - April 5. 2020. |
Register Between | Competition Starts |
12:55 PM | | 1:40 PM | | 1:40 PM | | 501 | Webb, Wyatt | Enumclaw, Washington |
12:55 PM | | 1:40 PM | | 1:40 PM | | 502 | Frerichs, Vance | Anacortes, Washington |
12:55 PM | | 1:40 PM | | 1:40 PM | | 503 | Villasenor, Aston | Newcastle, Washington |
12:55 PM | | 1:40 PM | | 1:40 PM | | 504 | Garrison, Brock | Lake Tapps, Washington |
1:05 PM | | 1:50 PM | | 1:50 PM | | 505 | Peri, Zach | Lake Tapps, Washington |
1:05 PM | | 1:50 PM | | 1:50 PM | | 506 | Romine, Ty | Kent, Washington |
1:05 PM | | 1:50 PM | | 1:50 PM | | 507 | Koch, Miller | Auburn, Washington |
1:05 PM | | 1:50 PM | | 1:50 PM | | 508 | Cockrell, Cameron | Lakewood, Washington |
1:15 PM | | 2:00 PM | | 2:00 PM | | 509 | Sprouffske, Thomas | Rainier, Washington |
1:15 PM | | 2:00 PM | | 2:00 PM | | 510 | Burgess, Malik | Lakewood, Washington |
1:15 PM | | 2:00 PM | | 2:00 PM | | 511 | Moser, Luke | Bonney Lake, Washington |
1:15 PM | | 2:00 PM | | 2:00 PM | | 512 | Wicklander, Carter | Tacoma, Washington |
1:25 PM | | 2:10 PM | | 2:10 PM | | 514 | Chalasani, Satya Sai | Tumwater, Washington |
1:25 PM | | 2:10 PM | | 2:10 PM | | 515 | Erkers, Tanner | Orting, Washington |
1:25 PM | | 2:10 PM | | 2:10 PM | | 516 | Boots, Turner | Puyallup, Washington |
1:35 PM | | 2:20 PM | | 2:20 PM | | 517 | Wasankari, Jax | Yelm, Washington |
1:35 PM | | 2:20 PM | | 2:20 PM | | 518 | Riebli, Tyler | Bonney Lake, Washington |
1:35 PM | | 2:20 PM | | 2:20 PM | | 519 | Bronson, Bryce | Sumner, Washington |
1:35 PM | | 2:20 PM | | 2:20 PM | | 520 | Becker, Mason | Tumwater, Washington |
1:45 PM | | 2:30 PM | | 2:30 PM | | 521 | Lyons, Callum | Tacoma, Washington |
1:45 PM | | 2:30 PM | | 2:30 PM | | 522 | Hanson, Gage | Orting, Washington |
1:45 PM | | 2:30 PM | | 2:30 PM | | 523 | Manos, Bryson | Portland, Oregon |
1:45 PM | | 2:30 PM | | 2:30 PM | | 524 | Johnson, Cy | Lake Tapps, Washington |
1:55 PM | | 2:40 PM | | 2:40 PM | | 525 | Turner, Parker | Edgewood, Washington |
1:55 PM | | 2:40 PM | | 2:40 PM | | 526 | Nitsche, Ian | Enumclaw, Washington |
1:55 PM | | 2:40 PM | | 2:40 PM | | 527 | Specht, Griffin | Dupont, Washington |
1:55 PM | | 2:40 PM | | 2:40 PM | | 528 | Anderson, Darius | Puyallup, Washington |
Girls | | 10-11 | | Division determined by age as of the National Finals - April 5. 2020. |
Register Between | Competition Starts |
2:10 PM | | 2:55 PM | | 2:55 PM | | 601 | Stilli, Addison | Puyallup, Washington |
2:10 PM | | 2:55 PM | | 2:55 PM | | 602 | Ockfen, Signe | Lakewood, Washington |
2:10 PM | | 2:55 PM | | 2:55 PM | | 603 | Passey, Celeste | Lacey, Washington |
2:10 PM | | 2:55 PM | | 2:55 PM | | 604 | Wang, Kendria | Sammamish, Washington |
2:19 PM | | 3:04 PM | | 3:04 PM | | 605 | Zhao, Lilian | Port Moody, BC |
2:19 PM | | 3:04 PM | | 3:04 PM | | 606 | O'Neal, Kyla | Gig Harbor, Washington |
2:19 PM | | 3:04 PM | | 3:04 PM | | 607 | Yancey, Jemma | Puyallup, Washington |
2:19 PM | | 3:04 PM | | 3:04 PM | | 608 | Flynn, Jacquelynn | Bonney Lake, Washington |
2:28 PM | | 3:13 PM | | 3:13 PM | | 609 | HanWei, Arden | Bellevue, Washington |
2:28 PM | | 3:13 PM | | 3:13 PM | | 610 | Marsh, Camille | Sumner, Washington |
2:28 PM | | 3:13 PM | | 3:13 PM | | 611 | Fernando, Leah | Kirkland, Washington |
2:28 PM | | 3:13 PM | | 3:13 PM | | 612 | Zhao, Vivian | Port Moody, BC |
2:37 PM | | 3:22 PM | | 3:22 PM | | 613 | Zhang, Angela | Bellevue, Washington |
2:37 PM | | 3:22 PM | | 3:22 PM | | 614 | Su, Irene | Newcastle, Washington |
2:37 PM | | 3:22 PM | | 3:22 PM | | 615 | Blankenship, Brooke | Yelm, Washington |
2:37 PM | | 3:22 PM | | 3:22 PM | | 616 | Horwath, Ella | Tacoma, Washington |
2:46 PM | | 3:31 PM | | 3:31 PM | | 617 | King, Joey | Cosmopolis, Washington |
2:46 PM | | 3:31 PM | | 3:31 PM | | 618 | Neeley, Edith | Puyallup, Washington |
2:46 PM | | 3:31 PM | | 3:31 PM | | 619 | Brown, Zoey | Tacoma, Washington |
2:46 PM | | 3:31 PM | | 3:31 PM | | 620 | Arnold, Taylor | Buckley, Washington |
Boys | | 7-9 | | Division determined by age as of the National Finals - April 5. 2020. |
Register Between | Competition Starts |
3:00 PM | | 3:45 PM | | 3:45 PM | | 701 | Webb, Garrett | Enumclaw, Washington |
3:00 PM | | 3:45 PM | | 3:45 PM | | 702 | Frerichs, Kai | Anacortes, Washington |
3:00 PM | | 3:45 PM | | 3:45 PM | | 703 | Ockfen, Ty | Lakewood, Washington |
3:00 PM | | 3:45 PM | | 3:45 PM | | 704 | Gregory, Blake | Graham, Washington |
3:08 PM | | 3:53 PM | | 3:53 PM | | 705 | Dodd, Connor | Auburn, Washington |
3:08 PM | | 3:53 PM | | 3:53 PM | | 706 | Cockrell, Carter | Lakewood, Washington |
3:08 PM | | 3:53 PM | | 3:53 PM | | 707 | Sprouffske, John Paul | Rainier, Washington |
3:16 PM | | 4:01 PM | | 4:01 PM | | 709 | Flynn, Hunter | Bonney Lake, Washington |
3:16 PM | | 4:01 PM | | 4:01 PM | | 710 | Putnam, Jantzen | University Place, Washington |
3:16 PM | | 4:01 PM | | 4:01 PM | | 711 | Fettig, Judd | Renton, Washington |
3:24 PM | | 4:09 PM | | 4:09 PM | | 713 | Su, Ryan | Newcastle, Washington |
3:24 PM | | 4:09 PM | | 4:09 PM | | 714 | Herchold, Harrison | University Place, Washington |
3:24 PM | | 4:09 PM | | 4:09 PM | | 715 | Ramos, Hunter | Gig Harbor, Washington |
3:32 PM | | 4:17 PM | | 4:17 PM | | 718 | Lai, Drake | Issaquah, Washington |
3:32 PM | | 4:17 PM | | 4:17 PM | | 719 | Horwath, Harrison | Tacoma, Washington |
Girls | | 7-9 | | Division determined by age as of the National Finals - April 5. 2020. |
Register Between | Competition Starts |
3:45 PM | | 4:30 PM | | 4:30 PM | | 801 | Passey, Amelia | Lacey, Washington |
3:45 PM | | 4:30 PM | | 4:30 PM | | 802 | Hartwig, Zophiel | Olympia, Washington |
3:45 PM | | 4:30 PM | | 4:30 PM | | 803 | Greer, Georgia | Tacoma, Washington |
3:45 PM | | 4:30 PM | | 4:30 PM | | 804 | Dent, Gianna | Puyallup, Washington |
3:53 PM | | 4:38 PM | | 4:38 PM | | 805 | Maulding, Blakely | Lake Tapps, Washington |
3:53 PM | | 4:38 PM | | 4:38 PM | | 806 | Fernando, Andrea | Kirkland, Washington |
3:53 PM | | 4:38 PM | | 4:38 PM | | 807 | Becker, Danica | Tumwater, Washington |
4:01 PM | | 4:46 PM | | 4:46 PM | | 809 | Root, Ashley | Montesano, Washington |
4:01 PM | | 4:46 PM | | 4:46 PM | | 810 | Christenson, Elivia | Federal Way, Washington |
4:01 PM | | 4:46 PM | | 4:46 PM | | 811 | Hart, Makenzie | Montesano, Washington |
4:01 PM | | 4:46 PM | | 4:46 PM | | 812 | Turner, Madelyn | Edgewood, Washington |
4:09 PM | | 4:54 PM | | 4:54 PM | | 813 | Herchold, Reagan | University Place, Washington |
4:09 PM | | 4:54 PM | | 4:54 PM | | 814 | Horwath, Elin | Tacoma, Washington |
4:09 PM | | 4:54 PM | | 4:54 PM | | 815 | Soelter, Evelynn | Enumclaw, Washington |
1